LINKSYS EC1000 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit networking for ExpressCard notebook 1 x RJ45

Cisco SMB MFEFX1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver 10/100 Mbps SFP MSA compliant with duplex LC connector

LINKSYS MFELX1 Ethernet 100Base-LX mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver 10/100 Mbps SFP MSA compliant with duplex LC connector

LINKSYS SPA400 Internet Telephony Gateway with 4 FXO Ports

LINKSYS WBP54G IEEE 802.11b/g 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Wireless-G Bridge for Phone Adapters Up to 54Mbps Data Rates 64 and 128-bitWi-Fi Protected Access

Cisco SMB SLM2005 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 5 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table

Cisco SMB SLM2008 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 8 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table

LINKSYS WPC100 RangePlus Wireless Notebook Adapter

LINKSYS WAP200E Wireless Access Point

LINKSYS WET200 Wireless Bridge

Cisco SMB SLM224G 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Switch 24 x RJ45 2 x Combo Port 8K MAC Address Table

Cisco SMB SLM248G 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Switch 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table

Cisco SMB SLM224P 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Switch 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table

Cisco SMB SLM248P 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Switch 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table

Cisco SMB SLM2024 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table

Cisco SMB SLM2048 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table

LINKSYS DMA2100 Media Center Extender

LINKSYS DMA2200 Media Center Extender with DVD

Cisco SMB SPA901NA VoIP Telephone for the Home Office and Business

Cisco SMB SPA921NA VoIP Phone

Cisco SMB SPA922NA VoIP Phone

Cisco SMB SPA932 32 Button Attendant Console for the IP Phone

Cisco SMB SPA941 VoIP Business Phone

Cisco SMB SPA942NA VoIP telephone

Cisco SMB SPA962 VoIP Phone

KEYSPAN VP-24A Wireless IP Phone

Cisco SMB SLM224G4PS 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Switch with Resilient Clustering Technology and PoE 24-Port 10/100 4 Gigabit Ports 2 Combo SFP Slots 8K MAC Address Table

LINKSYS PLTS200 Up to 85Mbps PowerLine 4-Port Network Adapter

LINKSYS PLTE200 Up to 85Mbps Powerline Network Adapter

LINKSYS PLTK300 Up to 85Mbps Powerline Network Kit

D-Link DP-300U Multi-Port Print Server RJ45 Two IEEE 1284 Parallel Ports USB 2.0 Port

D-Link DP-301U Fast Ethernet Print Server RJ45 USB 2.0

D-Link DWL-M60AT 2.4GHz Directional Indoor Antenna

D-Link DWL-P200 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter

D-Link DWL-R60AT Indoor 6 dBi Microstrip Antenna

D-Link DWL-G730AP High Speed Wireless Pocket Router/AP

D-Link DWL-2200AP Wireless 108Mbps Access Point With PoE

D-Link DWL-G710 High Speed 2.4GHz (802.11g) Wireless Range Extender

D-Link DWL-P50 Power over Ethernet Adapter

D-Link DGL-4100 10/100/1000Mbps GamerLounge Broadband Gigabit Gaming Router 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Ports (Mail In Rebate $20.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

D-Link ANT24-0700 2.4GHz Omni-Directional 7dBi Indoor Antenna (Mail In Rebate $20.00 Expires 01/11/2009)

D-Link DPH-50U Skype USB Phone Adapter (Mail In Rebate $10.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

D-Link DSD-150 Internet Security Device

D-Link WDA-1320 IEEE 802.11b/g 32-bit PCI Wireless G Desktop Adapter Up to 54Mbps Data Rates 64/128-bit WEP Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA)

D-Link DGS-2208 10/100/1000Mbps 8-Port Desktop Green Ethernet Switch 8 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 144KB per Device Packet Buffer Memory Buffer Memory

D-Link DGS-2205 10/100/1000Mbps 5-Port Green Technology Desktop Switch 5 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 112KB per Device Buffer Memory (Mail In Rebate $10.00 Expires 01/11/2009)

D-Link DES-1105 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch 5 x RJ45 2K MAC Address Table 64KB Buffer Memory (Mail In Rebate $10.00 Expires 01/11/2009)

D-Link DES-1108 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch 8 x RJ45 (Mail In Rebate $10.00 Expires 01/11/2009)

D-Link DGS-3048 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Switch 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T With 4 Combo SFP Expansion Slots 16K MAC Address Table 8MB Buffer Memory

D-Link DPH-540 Wi-Fi Phone

D-Link DPH-541 Wi-Fi Phone

D-Link EBR-2310 10/100Mbps Ethernet Broadband Router 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports (Mail In Rebate $10.00 Expires 01/11/2009)

D-Link DEM-310GT Gigabit Interface Converter LC

D-Link DEM-311GT Mini Gigabit Interface Converter 1000 Mbps LC

D-Link DWL-2130AP Wireless Access Point

D-Link DWL-2230AP 802.11g Access Point with PoE

D-Link DWL-2230AP 802.11g Access Point with PoE

D-Link DWL-7230AP Wireless AP with PoE for DWS-3200 Series Wireless Switches

D-Link DFE-530TX+ 10/ 20/ 100/ 200Mbps PCI Network Adapter 1 x RJ45

D-Link DFE-690TXD 10/100Mbps PCMCIA Ethernet Adapter

D-Link AirPlus DWL-G650 High Speed 2.4GHz Wireless 108Mbps Cardbus Adapter

D-Link DBT-120 USB 2.0 Wireless USB Bluetooth Adapter

D-Link DGE-530T 10/ 20/ 100/ 200/ 1000/ 2000Mbps PCI Gigabit Desktop Adapter 1 x RJ45

D-Link DWL-AG660 Tri-Mode Dualband Wireless CardBus Adapter

D-Link DWL-2100AP High Speed Wireless 108Mbps Access Point

D-Link DWL-7100AP Wireless Access Point

D-Link AirPlus DWL-G630 G High Speed 2.4GHz 802.11g Wireless Cardbus Adapter

D-Link DWL-G700AP High Speed Wireless Access Point

D-Link DWL-923 DI-524 IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u DWL-G630 IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11b Wireless G Laptop Starter Kit

D-Link GigaExpress DGE-660TD 32-bit Gigabit Ethernet Cardbus Notebook Adapter

D-Link DGE-560T 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter 1 x RJ45

D-Link DWL-3200AP Managed Access Point

D-Link DWL-G550 IEEE 802.11b/g PCI High-Powered Wireless Desktop Adapter Up to 108Mbps Data Rates WEP 64/128bit WPA-Personal WPA-Enterprise WPA2-Personal (Coming) WPA2-Enterprise (Coming)

D-Link DWL-G680 High-Powered Wireless 108G Notebook Adapter

D-Link DWL-2700AP Wireless 802.11g Outdoor AP/Bridge

D-Link DWL-8200AP Wireless Access Point

D-Link DWL-7700AP Wireless AG Outdoor AP/Bridge

D-Link DWL-7200AP Tri-Mode Dualband 802.11a/b/g Wireless AP with PoE

D-Link DEM-422XT 10Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-LR)

D-Link DES-3010PA 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Layer 2 Switch Eight 10/100Mbps PoE Ports and one Gigabit SFP and one 1000BASE-T copper port 4K MAC Address Table 128KB Buffer Memory

D-Link DFL-CPG310 6000 Simultaneous Sessions 1 x 10/100M WAN Port 4 10/100M LAN Ports DMZ/WAN2 Port WLAN: Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/108G Console Port: Serial COM Port 2 x USB 2.0 Port Firewall/VPN Security Appliance

D-Link DGE-550SX 10/ 20/ 100/ 200/ 1000/ 2000Mbps PCI Fiber Network Adapter 2 x SC

D-Link DXS-3227P 10/100/1000Mbps Wireless-Ready Layer 2 Stackable Gigabit Switch with 802.3af PoE 24 10/100/1000Mbps Ports 4 Combo SFP Ports 1 Built-in 10GbE XFP port 16K MAC Address Table

D-Link DXS-3250 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 48 x 10/100/1000Mbps Ports 4 x Combo SFP ports 16K MAC Address Table

D-Link DHP-301 Up to 200Mbps PowerLine HD Ethernet Starter Kit

D-Link DIR-655 IEEE 802.11n (draft) IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u Xtreme N Gigabit Router

D-Link DSM-510 High-Definition Media Player

D-Link DES-1228 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Web Smart Switch 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table 2MB Flash Memory Buffer Memory

D-Link DES-1008PA 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports 8 x RJ45 1k MAC Address Table 96KB Buffer Memory

D-Link DES-1228P 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 4 1000BASE-T + 2 Combo Ports & PoE 8K MAC Address Table

D-Link DES-3252P 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Switch 52 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table

D-Link DSM-750 Wireless N HD Media Center Extender

D-Link DVG-1402S Broadband Phone Service VoIP Router

D-Link DIR-130 VPN Firewall 8 with 8-Port Switch

D-Link DIR-615 IEEE 802.11n (draft) IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u Wireless Router

D-Link DPG1200 PC-on-TV Media Player

D-Link DVX-2000MS-5 VoiceCenter IP Phone System 5

D-Link DSM-330 DivX Connected HD Media Player

D-Link DVX2000MS VoiceCenter Base Unit

D-Link DAP-1522 Xtreme N Duo Wireless Bridge/Access Point

SMC Barricade SMC7004VBR 10/100Mbps Cable/DSL Broadband Router 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

SMC EZNET-24SW 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 24 Ports Switches 24 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 2560K Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8505T 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged 5 Ports with Jumbo Frame Support Rack Mountable Switches 5 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 128KB Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8508T 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged 8 Ports with Jumbo Frame Support Rack Mountable Switches 8 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 144Kbits Buffer Memory

SMC EZNET-16SW 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 16 Ports Switches 16 x RJ45 2K MAC Address Table 768K Buffer Memory

SMC EZ Switch SMCGS24 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged 24 Ports with Jumbo Frame Support Rack Mountable Switches 24 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 400Kb Buffer Memory

SMC SMCGS8 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged 8 Ports Compact Switches 8 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 144KB Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8724ML3 10/100/1000Mbps TigerStack 1000 Switch 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Ports 4 x Combo Ports (SFP/RJ45) 2 x Stacking connectors 16K MAC Address Table 2MB Buffer Memory

SMC SMCGS5 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch 5 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 112KB Buffer Memory

SMC SMCWPCI-G IEEE 802.11b/g PCI v2.2 (5v/3.3v) EZ Connect Wireless Card Up to 54Mbps Data Rates 64-bit/128-bit Wired Equivalent Privacy (WEP) Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA) Advanced Encryption Standard (AES) 802.1x authentication

SMC SMCFS8 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 8 Ports Compact Switches 8 x RJ45 2K MAC Address Table 640Kbits Buffer Memory

SMC SMCGS16 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged 16 Ports with Jumbo Frame Support Rack Mountable Switches 16 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 400Kb Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8612XL3 10/100/1000Mbps TigerSwitch 1000 Standalone L3 Managed 12 SFP Port Gigabit Switch 12 SFP 1000BASE-X ports 4 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 16K MAC Address Table 1Mb per system Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8648T 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Switch with 4 associated mini-GBIC ports 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 4 associated mini-GIBC slots for media expansion 16K MAC Address Table 2Mb per system Buffer Memory

SMC SMC1255TX-1 10/ 100Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

SMC SMC1244TX-1 10/ 100Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

SMC SMC10GXFP-SR 1-Port 10GBASE-SR (LC) XFP Transceiver

SMC SMC8024L2 10/100/1000Mbps Standalone 24-port & 4 Combo ports Managed Switch 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table 0.4Mbytes Buffer Memory

SMC SMC2586W-G 2.4GHz 802.11g Wireless Bridge

SMC SMC6824MPE 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Stackable Managed Switch with POE 24 Auto-MDIX 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX RJ-45 ports and 2 1000BASE-T/ SFP Combo ports 8K MAC Address Table 32Mb shared Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8724M INT 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 24 x RJ45 4 x Combo Ports (SFP/RJ45) 16K MAC Address Table 2MB Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8748MINT 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 48 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Ports 4 x Combo Ports (SFP/RJ45) 2 x Stacking connectors 16K MAC Address Table 4MB Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8708L2 10 Gigabit TigerSwitch Managed Layer 2 switch 8 10G-BASE ports 16K MAC Address Table 8MB Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8824M 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Layer 2 Switch with 2 x 10G Uplink slots 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 4 Combo SFP ports 2 Stacking ports 2 10G Module slots 8K MAC Address Table 0.75M Buffer Memory

SMC SMC8848M 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Layer 2 Switch with 2 x 10G Uplink slots 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 4 Combo SFP ports 2 Stacking ports 2 10G Module slots 8K MAC Address Table 0.75M Buffer Memory

SMC SMC2208USB/ETH 10/ 20/ 100/ 200Mbps USB Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

SMC SMC7500A/VCP Extended Ethernet Customer Premise Equipment(CPE) Up to 15 Mbps symmetrical transmission rate at 3500 ft/ 1000m distance Up to 10 Mbps symmetrical transmission rate at 4000 ft/ 1200m distance Up to 5 Mbps symmetrical tran

SMC SMC2209USB/ETH 10/ 20/ 100/ 200Mbps USB Compact Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

SMC SMC2209USB/ETH 10/ 20/ 100/ 200Mbps USB Compact Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

SMC SMC-BT10 USB 2.0 Wireless Bluetooth Adapter

SMC SMCWPCIT-G IEEE 802.11b/g PCI V2.2 (5V/3.3V) Wireless Adapter Up to 108Mbps Data Rates 64-bit/128-bit Wired Equivalent Privacy (WEP) Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA) Advanced Encryption Standard (AES) 802.1x Authentication

SMCWBR14T-G Barricade G Wireless Broadband Router 2.4GHz 108Mbp with WDS

SMC SMCWCB-G Wireless Cardbus Adapter

SMC SMCWCBT-G 108Mbps Wireless Cardbus Adapter

SMC SMCGS24CSMART 10/100/1000Mbps Smart 24 Ports with Jumbo Frame Support Rack Mountable Internal Power Switches 24 Auto-MDIX 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports 4 Combo SFP ports 8K MAC Address Table 400 Kbits Buffer Memory

SMC SMC2552W-G2 EliteConnect 2.4GHz 802.11g Wireless Access Point

SMC SMC9452TX-1 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI EZ Card Copper Gigabit Card 1 x RJ45

SMC SMCWCB-N EZ Connect N Wireless CardBus Adapter

SMC SMC2555W-AG2 EliteConnect Wireless Access Point

SMC SMC8728L2 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 Port 4 x SFP Ports 8K MAC Address Table 1.5Mbytes Buffer Memory

SMC SMC6128PL2 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps TigerSwitch Managed Layer 2 Switch 24 x 10/100BASE-T ports 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 2 x Gigabit combo ports (RJ-45/SFP) 1 x Console port 8K MAC Address Table 4MB Buffer Memory

SMC SMC6128L2 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps TigerSwitch Managed Layer 2 Switch 24 10/100BASE-T ports 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 2 Gigabit combo ports (RJ-45/SFP) 8K MAC Address Table 4MB Buffer Memory

SMC SMC6152L2 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps TigerSwitch Managed Layer 2 Switch 48 10/100BASE-T ports 4 Gigabit combo ports (RJ-45/SFP) 1 Console port 8K MAC Address Table 4MB Buffer Memory

SMC SMC2891W-AG EliteConnect Universal Wireless Bridge

SMC SMC1GSFP-SX TigerAccess SFP Gigabit Transceiver 1000 Mbps

SMC SMCGS8P-Smart 10/100/1000Mbps Smart 8 Ports PoE 1 x SFP with Jumbo Frame Support Rack Mountable Switches 8 x RJ45 + 1 x SFP 4K MAC Address Table

SMC SMC10GPCIE-XFP 10/20Gbps PCI Express 1.1 x 8 Server Adapter 1 x XFP module cage( IEEE 802.3ae)

SMC SMCWEB-N EZ Connect N Pro Draft 11n Wireless Access Point/Ethernet Client

SMC SMC8126L2 10/100/1000Mbps 26-port 10/100/1000 Managed Switch with IP Clustering and 4 Gigabit combo ports 26 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table

SMC SMC8150L2 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Switch with IP Clustering 50 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP 8K MAC Address Table 512KB Buffer Memory

SMC Barricade SMCBR21-VPN 10/100Mbps Dual WAN Load Balancing VPN Router 2 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 1 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

Zonet ZUB6212C USB 2.0 Bluetooth V2.0 Adapter class 2

Zonet ZSR0104CP 10/100Mbps Broadband Router w/4port Switch 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

Zonet ZEN3320E 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit Desktop Express Card 1 x RJ45

Zonet ZEW3001 802.11g Wireless Access Point

Zonet ZFS3216P 10/100Mbps 16-Port Ethernet Switch 16 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table

Zonet ZEW1603 IEEE 802.11b/g PCI 802.11g Wireless 54mbps PCI Adapter Up to 54Mbps Data Rates 64/128-Bit WEP

Zonet ZFS3018P 10/100Mbps 8-Port Switch 8 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table 1MB Buffer Memory

Zonet ZEN3200 10/ 100Mbps PCI Network Adapter 1 x RJ45

U.S. Robotics USR8004 10/100Mbps Broadband Router 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

U.S. Robotics MAXg USR5411 Wireless PC Card

U.S. Robotics USR5451 Wireless MAXg Access Point

U.S. Robotics USR997901A Cardbus 10/100 Ethernet PC Card

IOGEAR GWF001 Wireless Hot-Spot Finder

IOGEAR GBS301 RS232 / UART Serial Adapter with Bluetooth wireless technology

IOGEAR GPSU21 1-Port Print Server RJ45 USB 2.0

IOGEAR GUWH104KIT Wireless USB Hub and Adapter

IOGEAR GHPB42W6 Up to 85Mbps Turbo Powerline Networking Kit

IOGEAR GBU341W6 USB 2.0 Enhanced Data Rate Wireless USB Adapter

IOGEAR GHPB32W4 Up to 14Mbps Powerline Networking Kit With Homeplug Wall Mount Bridge

IOGEAR GBP302KIT USB 2.0 Wireless Combo Print Adapter Kit

IOGEAR GBU321 USB 2.0 Enhanced Data Rate Wireless USB Adapter

IOGEAR GBU221 USB 2.0 Enhanced Data Rate Wireless USB Adapter

Panasonic BLPA100KTA Up to 190Mbps HD-PLC Ethernet Adaptor Starter Pack

Panasonic KX-WP1050 Wi-Fi Phone for Skype Executive Travel Set

Panasonic BB-GT1500B GLOBARANGE Expandable Cordless Phone with VoIP

NETGEAR WG511 Wireless PC Card

NETGEAR WG511T 802.11g Wireless PC Card

NETGEAR WG111T IEEE 802.11b/g USB 2.0 Wireless Adapter Up to 108Mbps Data Rates Hardware-based 40/64-bit & 128-bit WEP encryption WPA-PSK

NETGEAR WPN824 IEEE 802.11b/g RangeMax Wireless Router

NETGEAR WPN511 Wireless PC Card

NETGEAR WPN311 IEEE 802.11b/g PCI RangeMax Wireless Adapter Up to 108Mbps Data Rates Hardware-based 40/64-bit & 128-bit WEP encryption WPA-PSK

NETGEAR WPN111 IEEE 802.11b/g USB 2.0 RangeMax Wireless Adapter Up to 108Mbps Data Rates Hardware-based 40/64-bit & 128-bit WEP encryption WPA-PSK

NETGEAR WG111 v3 IEEE 802.11b/g USB 2.0 Wireless Adapter Up to 54Mbps Data Rates Hardware-based 40/64-bit & 128-bit WEP encryption

NETGEAR WPN802 RangeMax Wireless AP

TRENDnet TW100-S4W1CA 10/100Mbps DSL/Cable Broadband Router 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

TRENDnet TFC-1600 16-Slot Chassis System for TFC series Fiber Converter 10/100 Mbps 1 x RJ-45 + 1 x RS-232

TRENDnet TE100-P1U Mini Print Server RJ45 USB 2.0

TRENDnet TE100-P1P Parallel Print Server RJ45 IEEE 1284 Male Centronics (DB-36)

TRENDnet TPL-110AP Up to 14Mbps Wireless Powerline Access Point

TRENDnet TFC-1000S20 Single-Mode Fiber Converter (20Km) with SC-Type Connector 1000 Mbps 1 x 1000Base-T and 1 x 1000Base-LX

TRENDnet TEG-224WS+ 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Gigabit Web Smart Switch 24 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet ports 2 pairs x 1000-Based RJ45 Port and Mini-GBIC Slot 8K MAC Address Table 256KB Buffer Memory

TRENDnet TE100-S5 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch 5 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table 256Kbytes per device Buffer Memory

TRENDnet TBW-105UB USB 2.0 Compact Bluetooth Adapter

TRENDnet TFC-1600MM Management Module for the TFC-1600 1 x 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet RJ45 port and 1 x RS-232 Console ports for management

TRENDnet TE100-S810Fi 10/100Mbps Layer 2 Managed Switch 8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ45 Fast Ethernet Port 1 x 100Base-FX SC type Fiber Port 8K MAC Address Table 2Mbits Data Buffer Buffer Memory

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5 Tranceiver 10Base-T : 10Mbps/20Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 100Base-TX : 100Mbps/200Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 1 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Port 1 x 100Base-FX Single-Fiber Bi-Directional Port SC Connector

TRENDnet TFC-110S40D3 Dual-Wavelength Single-Mode Fiber Converter 10Base-T : 10Mbps/20Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 100Base-TX : 100Mbps/200Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 1 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Port 1 x 100Base-FX Single-Fiber Bi-Directional Port SC

TRENDnet TFC-110S15i Intelligent Fiber Converter 100Base-TX : 200Mbps (Full Duplex) 1 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Port 1 x 100Base-FX Single-Mode Fiber Port SC Connector

TRENDnet TFC-110S60i Intelligent Fiber Converter 100Base-TX : 200Mbps (Full Duplex) 1 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Port 1 x 100Base-FX Single-Mode Fiber Port SC Connector

TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB Fiber Converter 2000Mbps (Full Duplex) 1 x 1000Base-T with RJ45 Connector 1 x 1000Base-SX/LX Mini-GBIC Slot for optional Mini-GBIC module

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-Mode Fiber Mini-GBIC Modules

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D3 Dual Wavelength Mini-GBIC Modules

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40D3 Dual Wavelength Mini-GBIC Modules

TRENDnet TE100-PCBUSR 10/100Mbps 32-Bit CardBus Fast Ethernet Card with Xpress Port

TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN 10/ 20/ 100/ 200Mbps PCI Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

TRENDnet TBW-101UB USB 1.1 Bluetooth USB Adapter

TRENDnet TE100-PCIWA 10/ 100Mbps PCI 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Adapter 1 x RJ45

TRENDnet TU-ET100C 10/ 20/ 100/ 200Mbps USB to Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

TRENDnet TEG-PCITXR 10/ 100/ 1000/ 2000Mbps PCI Copper Gigabit Network Adapter 1 x RJ45

TRENDnet TEW-421PC 802.11g Wireless PC Card

TRENDnet TBW-102UB USB 1.1 High-Power Wireless Bluetooth Adapter

TRENDnet TEG-PCBUSR 32-bit Gigabit CardBus PC Card

TRENDnet TFW-H2PC IEEE 1394 PCMCIA Card 2 x IEEE 1394

TRENDnet TEW-430APB 54Mbps 802.11g Wireless Access Point

TRENDnet TPE-S88 10/100Mbps Web Smart PoE Switch 8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX POE Ports (1~8) 8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet Ports (9 ~16) 4K MAC Address Table 512KB Buffer Memory

TRENDnet TEW-441PC Wireless PC Card

TRENDnet TEW-450APB 108Mbps 802.11g Wireless Access Point

TRENDnet TEW-601PC 108Mbps 802.11g MIMO Wireless PC Card

TRENDnet TEW-453APB 108Mbps 802.11g Hot-Spot Access Point

TRENDnet TE100-S55Eplus 10/100Mbps Switch 5 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table

TRENDnet TE100-S88Eplus 10/100Mbps 8-Port Switch 8 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table

TRENDnet TE100-S8 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch 8 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table

TRENDnet TEG-S081Fi 10/100Mbps Layer 2 Managed Switch with GBIC Slot 8 x 100Base-FX SC type Multi-Mode Fiber Port 1 x 1000Base GBIC slot for optional GBIC module 8K MAC Address Table 2Mbits Data Buffer Buffer Memory

TRENDnet TPL-202E Up to 85Mbps Powerline Fast Ethernet Bridge

TRENDnet TEG-S5 10/100/1000Mbps 5-Port Gigabit Switch 5 x RJ45 4K MAC Address Table 8Kbytes per device Buffer Memory

TRENDnet TEG-S8 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch 8 x RJ45 8K entries per device MAC Address Table 8Kbytes per device Buffer Memory

TRENDnet TE100-MP1U Multi-Function USB 2.0 Print Server RJ45 USB 2.0

TRENDnet TE100-MP2U Multi-Function USB 2.0 Print Serve RJ45 USB 2.0

TRENDnet TFC-210MSC Converter 100Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 1 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Port 1 x 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-Type Fiber Port

TRENDnet TFC-210MST Converter 100Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 1 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Port 1 x 100Base-FX Multi-Mode ST-Type Fiber Port

TRENDnet TFC-210S30 Tranceiver 100Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 1 x 10/100Base-TX : RJ-45 Port 1 x 100Base-FX : Single-Mode SC-Type Fiber Port

TRENDnet TFC-2000MSC Tranceiver 1000Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 1 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 Port 1 x 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC-Type Fiber Port

TRENDnet TFC-210S20D3 Tranceiver 100Mbps (Half/Full Duplex) 1 x 10/100Base-TX: RJ-45 Port 1 x 100Base-FX : Single-Mode Bidirectional SC-Type Fiber Port

TRENDnet TFC-1000S40D3 Tranceiver 1000Base-T : 2000Mbps (Full Duplex) 1 x 1000ase-T RJ-45 Port 1 x 1000Base-LX Single-Fiber Bi-Directional Port SC Connector

TRENDnet TFC-1000S40D5 Tranceiver 1000Base-T : 2000Mbps (Full Duplex) 1 x 1000ase-T RJ-45 Port 1 x 1000Base-LX Single-Fiber Bi-Directional Port SC Connector

TRENDnet TEW-633GR IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T) IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX) IEEE 802.3ab (1000Base-T) IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n (draft 2.0) Wireless Router

TRENDnet TPE-80WS 10/100/1000Mbps Switch 8 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 144 Kbytes Buffer Memory

TRENDnet TPE-S44 10/100Mbps Switch 4 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX POE Ports (1~4) 4 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet Ports (5 ~8)

TRENDnet TEW-637AP 300Mbps Wireless Easy-N-Upgrader

TRENDnet TPL-302E2K Up to 200Mbps Powerline AV Fast Ethernet Adapter Kit

TRENDnet TEG-ECTX 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Network Adapter with Jumbo Frame Support 1 x RJ45

TRENDnet TEW-636APB 300Mbps Wireless N Hot Spot Access Point

TRENDnet TEW-638APB 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point

TRENDnet TPE-101I Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector

TRENDnet TPE-102S Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter

Kensington K33406US Vo200 Bluetooth Internet Phone

Kensington PilotMouse Mini 72414 2-Tone 3 Buttons 1 x Wheel Bluetooth Bluetooth Wireless Optical Mouse

BUFFALO WLEDA2 9 dBi High Gain Flat Antenna

BUFFALO WLE-HG-NDR 6.5 dBi High Gain Omni Antenna

BUFFALO WLE-AT-DACB 6 dBi Detachable High Gain Directional Antenna

BUFFALO WLE-AT-NDRHB 4 dBi Detachable High Gain Omni Antenna

BUFFALO LPV3-U2 Network Print Server RJ45 USB 2.0

HAWKING HAC7SS 7-Foot Indoor Antenna Extension Cable

HAWKING Net-Talk USB Internet Phone Model HNT1A

HAWKING HWRGM1A IEEE 802.11b/g Hi-Gain Wireless-108G MIMO Router with AMP Technology

HAWKING HWL2A IEEE 802.11b/g Mini USB 2.0 WiFi Locator Professional Edition For Apple Users Up to 54Mbps Data Rates 64/128/256-Bit WEP

HAWKING HWL2A IEEE 802.11b/g Mini USB 2.0 WiFi Locator Professional Edition For Apple Users Up to 54Mbps Data Rates 64/128/256-Bit WEP

HAWKING HWDN2 IEEE 802.11b/g/n USB 2.0 Hi-Gain Wireless-150N USB Dish Adapter for Windows Up to 150Mbps Data Rates

HAWKING HWRN1A IEEE 802.11b/g/n Hi-Gain Wireless Router

HAWKING HWREN1 Hi-Gain Wireless Range Extender

HAWKING HAI15SC Hi-Gain 15dBi Corner Antenna

HAWKING HPS12U 2 USB + 1 Parallel Internet Print Server RJ45 2 x USB 1.1 Ports 1 x Parallel Printer Port

HAWKING HGA32T 10/ 20/ 100/ 200/ 1000/ 2000Mbps PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

HAWKING HPS1P Parallel Print Server RJ45 10/100M RJ-45 x 1 (Auto-MDIX) Centronics Port (Parallel Printer Port) (36 pin)

HAWKING HAO9SIP Hi-Gain Omni-Directional 2.4 GHz 9dBi Outdoor Antenna Kit

HAWKING HAC30N N-Plug Outdoor Cable Extension 30 feet for Outdoor Antenna kits

HAWKING HWC54D 54Mbps Hi-Gain Wireless-G Laptop Card

HAWKING HWL1 802.11b/g WiFi Locator

HAWKING HASP1 Antenna Surge Protector

HAWKING HACNT N-Plug to TNC Jumper Cable

HAWKING HSB2 Hi-Gain WiFi Signal Booster

HAWKING HBB1 Broadband Booster

HAWKING HWL2 Hi-Gain WiFi Locator Professional Edition

HAWKING HAI7SIP 2.4GHz Hi-Gain Omni-Directional 7dBi Antenna

HAWKING HAI7SIA Hi-Gain Omni-Directional 7dBi Antenna

HAWKING HAO14SDP Hi-Gain 14dBi Outdoor Directional Antenna Kit

HAWKING HAI7MD 2.4GHz Hi-Gain Directional 7dBi Compact Antenna

Rosewill RC-402 10/100Mbps PCI LAN Card 1 x RJ-45 - Also Supports WINDOWS VISTA READY

Rosewill RC-405 10/100Mbps SOHO Switch 5 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table

Rosewill RC-406 10/100Mbps Switch 8 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table

Rosewill RC-410 10/100/1000Mbps Black 8 Port Metal Shell Giga Switch 8 x RJ45 8K MAC Address Table 144 KB On-chip Frame Buffer Buffer Memory

Rosewill RC-401-EX 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit Low Profile Network Card 1 x RJ45

Rosewill RNX-B100 Bluetooth V2.0+EDR Class 2 up to 3.0 Mbps USB 1.1 Dongle

Rosewill RC-411 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Network Adapter 1 x RJ45

Rosewill RNX-G40 IEEE 802.11b/g Black Wireless-G Broadband Router with 2dBi SMA Antenna

Rosewill RC-412 10/100Mbps Switch 16 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table

Rosewill RC-409X 10/100/1000Mbps 5-Port Switch Switching Power/ Plastic shell 5 x RJ45 1K MAC Address Table 832Kbits Buffer Memory

SMC SMCWEBT-G 802.11g 108Mbps Wireless Ethernet Bridge

SMC SMCFS5 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 5 Ports Compact Switches 5 x RJ45 2K MAC Address Table 384Kbits Buffer Memory

ENCORE ENL832-TX-RE 10/ 100Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet card 1 x RJ45

ENCORE ENL832-TX-RENT 10/ 100Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

ENCORE ENL832-TX-EN 10/ 100Mbps PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter 1 x RJ45

ENCORE ENLGA-1320 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI Ethernet Card 1 x RJ45

ENCORE ENRXWI-G IEEE802.11g 54Mbps Wireless LAN Extender

ZyXEL Zywall 5 Internet Security Appliance

ZyXEL ZyWALL 35 Max. 40Mbps 3DES/AES VPN performance Internet Security Appliance

ZyXEL ZyWALL 2 PLUS 24 Mbps VPN Internet Security Appliance

ZyXEL ZyWALL5UTMKIT Integrated Internet Security Appliance with Turbo Card

ZyXEL ZyWALL 70 UTM KIT Business Security Firewall

ZyXEL ZyWALL 70 100 Simultaneous Sessions Max. 50Mbps 3DES/AES VPN performance Internet Security Appliance

ZyXEL ZyWALL 35 UTM Integrated Internet Security Appliance with Unified Threat Management

ZyXEL PLA450 Up to 200Mbps Powerline Wireless Access Point

ZyXEL ES2108G 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Switch with Gigabit uplink port 8 x 10/100M RJ-45 + 1 x RJ-45 or SFP Gigabit Port 8K MAC Address Table

ZyXEL ES2048 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Managed Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Switch 48 x 10/100M RJ-45 + 2 x SFP or RJ-45 Port 16K MAC Address Table 32MB Buffer Memory

ZyXEL ES2048 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps Managed Layer 2 Fast Ethernet Switch 48 x 10/100M RJ-45 + 2 x SFP or RJ-45 Port 16K MAC Address Table 32MB Buffer Memory

ZyXEL NBG334WKIT IEEE 802.11b/g Dual SSID Wireless Router + G202 USB adapter (Mail In Rebate $10.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

WatchGuard X Peak Firebox X8500e-F WG58510 (appliance only - fiber optic interface)

WatchGuard X Core Firebox X750e WG50750 (appliance only)

WatchGuard X Core Firebox X550e WG50550 (appliance only)

WatchGuard X Core Firebox X1250e WG51253 UTM Bundle with 1 year full service (Includes appliance)

WatchGuard X Core Firebox X750e WG50753 UTM Bundle with 1 year full service (Includes appliance)

WatchGuard X Core Firebox X550e WG50553 UTM Bundle with 1 year full service (Includes appliance)

WatchGuard X Edge Firebox X55e WG50056 Wireless (appliance only)

WatchGuard X Edge Firebox X55e WG50055 (appliance only)

WatchGuard X EDGE WG50020 8000 Simultaneous Sessions 100 Mbps Firewall Throughput 35 Mbps VPN Throughput Firebox X20e Firewalls - Appliance only

WatchGuard X Edge Firebox X10e WG50011 Wireless - Americas (appliance only)

WatchGuard X EDGE WG50021 8000 Simultaneous Sessions 100 Mbps Firewall Throughput 35 Mbps VPN Throughput Firebox X20e-Wireless Firewall - Appliance only

WatchGuard X Edge Firebox X10e WG50010 (appliance only)

WatchGuard X Edge Firebox X55e WG50062 Wireless UTM Bundle - Americas with 1 year full service (Includes appliance)

WatchGuard X Edge Firebox X55e WG50061 UTM Bundle with 1 year full service (Includes appliance)

WatchGuard X Edge Firebox X20e WG50027 Wireless UTM Bundle - Americas with 1 year full service (Includes appliance)

WatchGuard X EDGE WG50026 8000 Simultaneous Sessions 100 Mbps Firewall Throughput 35 Mbps VPN Throughput Firebox X20e UTM Bundle Firewall with 1 year service and subscription

WatchGuard X Edge Firebox X10e WG50010-1 with 1-Year LiveSecurity

Polycom CX200 Desktop Phone

Polycom CX700 IP Phone for Microsoft Office Communications Server 2007

Zoom 5565 ADSL Modem + VoIP

Zoom 4400 Wireless Access Point+Adapter+Repeater

Zoom 43100068BF USB 1.1 Bluetooth Adapter

Zoom 5900-00-00F Adapter Bridges Skype To Pstn Uses Ordinary Phones For Skype

NOKIA N810 WiMAX Edition Ultra Mobile PC TI HS OMAP 2420 400MHz 4.13 WVGA 128MB 2GB maemo Linux based OS2008

Trust BT-2400p USB 2.0 Ultra Small Bluetooth 2 USB Adapter

cirago BTA-3210 USB 2.0 Micro V2.0+EDR Bluetooth Dongle

cirago BTA-6130 USB 2.0 Platinum Bluetooth 2.0 Class I EDR Adapter (Mail In Rebate $15.00 Expires 12/01/2008)

cirago BTA-6210 USB 2.0 Micro USB Bluetooth Dongle

PHILIPS VOIP3212 Internet/ DECT phone

PHILIPS VOIP3211 Internet/ DECT phone

PHILIPS VOIP8411B/37 Internet/ DECT phone

PHILIPS VOIP1511B Skype travel phone

Fortinet FG-50B-BDL-US 25000 Simultaneous Sessions 50 Mbps VPN Unified Threat Management Security Appliance w/ 1 year update subscription

Fortinet FW-50B-BDL-US 25000 Simultaneous Sessions 50 Mbps 11/54 Mbps Wireless Speed Firewall

Fortinet FG-60B-BDL-US 70000 Simultaneous Sessions 100 Mbps Firewall

Fortinet FW-60B-BDL-US 70000 Simultaneous Sessions 100 Mbps 11/54 Mbps Wireless Speed Firewall

Fortinet FG-100A-BDL-US 200000 Simultaneous Sessions 100 Mbps Firewall

Fortinet FG-200A-BDL-US 400000 Simultaneous Sessions 150 Mbps Firewall

BELKIN F5D7230-4 802.11g Wireless G Router

BELKIN F5D5231-4 10/100Mbps Cable/DSL Gateway Router 1 x RJ45 WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

BELKIN F5D7011 Wireless G Plus Notebook Card

BELKIN F5D7001 IEEE 802.11b/g PCI Wireless G Plus Network Card Up to 125Mbps Data Rates

BELKIN F5D5055 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps USB Gigabit Network Adapter 1 x RJ45

BELKIN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 and FireWire 6-Port Hub for Mac mini Model F5U507

BELKIN F1PP000GN-SK Wi-Fi Phone for Skype

BELKIN F5D7132 Wireless G Universal Range Extender

BELKIN ME1004-R Wireless Cable/DSL Router

BELKIN F5D8053 USB 2.0 N Wireless USB Adapter Up to 300Mbps Data Rates

BELKIN F8T013-1 USB 2.0 Bluetooth Adapter 10 meter Device

BELKIN F5D5000 10/ 100Mbps PCI Desktop Network Card 1 x RJ45

BELKIN F5D7000 IEEE 802.11g PCI Wireless G Desktop Card Up to 54Mbps Data Rates 64/128-Bit WEP

BELKIN F5D5005 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI Gigabit Desktop Network Card 1 x RJ45

BELKIN F5U222v1 USB PCMCIA Card 2 x USB 2.0

EDIMAX EW-7108PCg 802.11g/b Wireless LAN PC Card

HP J8692A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR (PoE) Switch 1 open module slots 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports Supports a maximum of 4 10-GbE ports 1 RS-232C DB-9 console port 4 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an R

HP J8697A ProCurve 5406zl Intelligent Edge Switch ly3 144 Mb QDR SDRAM Packet buffer size Buffer Memory

HP J8698A ProCurve 5412zl Intelligent Edge Switch ly3 144 Mb QDR SDRAM Packet buffer size at Gigabit Module 36 Mb QDR SDRAM Packet buffer size at 10G Module Buffer Memory

HP J8770A ProCurve Switch 4204vl 36 MB Packet buffer Buffer Memory

HP J8773A ProCurve Switch 4208vl 36 MB Packet buffer size Buffer Memory

HP J4848B 10/100Mbps ProCurve Switch 5372xl 5 open module slots 72 RJ-45 10/100 ports Supports a maximum of 192 10/100 ports or 128 10/100/1000 ports 36 MB Packet buffer size Dual Flash Buffer Memory

HP J4819A ProCurve Switch 5308xl 36 MB Packet buffer size Dual Flash Buffer Memory

HP J4850A 96 ports 10/100Mbps or 64 ports 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 5304xl 4 open module slots Supports a maximum of 96 10/100 ports or 64 10/100/1000 ports 36 MB Packet buffer size Dual Flash Module Buffer Memory

HP J9021A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2810-24G 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports 1 RJ-45 serial console port 4 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port or an open mini-GBIC slot 0.75 MB Packet buffer

HP J8702A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module

HP J8705A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC Module

HP J8706A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC Module

HP J8707A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module

HP J8708A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE CX4 Module

HP J8436A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic 10-Gigabit 1 10-Gigabit Ethernet port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10GBase-SR 850nm serial optics) Duplex: full Connector: SC

HP J8437A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic 10-Gigabit 1 SC 10-GbE port(IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-LR) Duplex: full only

HP J7988G Jetdirect en1700 Ethernet Print Server RJ45 USB 2.0

HP J6035G Print Server RJ45 USB

HP J7942G Print Server RJ45 USB 2.0

HP J7983G Print Server RJ45 3 IEEE 1284-compliant parallel

HP J7997G Print Server RJ45

HP J9077A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 1400-8G 8 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Port 144 KB Packet Buffer Buffer Memory

HP J9078A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 1400-24G 22 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Port 2 dual-personality 8000 entries MAC Address Table 500 KB Packet Buffer Buffer Memory

HP J8715A 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit ProCurve 8212zl Routing Switch

HP J8992A ProCurve 6200yl-24G mGBIC Switch 24 x mGBIC

HP 2610 Series J9085A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 24 auto-sensing 10/100 ports 1 RJ-45 serial console port 2 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports 2 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots

HP 2610 Series J9086A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 24 auto-sensing 10/100 ports 1 RJ-45 serial console port 2 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports 2 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots

HP 2610 Series J9087A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 24 auto-sensing 10/100 ports 1 RJ-45 serial console port 2 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports 2 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots

HP 2610 Series J9088A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 48 auto-sensing 10/100 ports 1 RJ-45 serial console port 2 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports 2 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots

HP 2610 Series J9089A 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 48 auto-sensing 10/100 ports 1 RJ-45 serial console port 2 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports 2 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots

ASUS WL-500W IEEE 802.11b/g IEEE 802.11n Draft Multi-Functional Wireless Router

ASUS WL-330gE Wireless Access Point

ASUS AIGURUS2 Asus AiGuru S2 Skype Phone

ASUS WL-107G IEEE802.11g Wireless Cardbus Adapter

Link Depot PCI-1GNT 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI Network Adapter(VIA Chipset) 1 x RJ45

CISCO AIR-ANT1728 High Gain Omnidirectional Ceiling Mount Antenna

CISCO AIR-ANT4941 2.4 Ghz Articulated Dipole Antenna

CISCO AIR-ANT5959 Aironet 2 dBi Diversity Omnidirectional Ceiling Mount Antenna

CISCO AIR-PWRINJ3 Aironet Power Injector

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5810 TZ 150 Wired 4-port VPN Firewall – SMB - Retail

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5815 TZ 150 Wireless VPN Firewall - SMB - Retail

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5700 PRO 2040

SONICWALL 01-SSC-5946 SSL-VPN 200 Gateway

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5952 SSL-VPN 2000 Gateway

SonicWALL 01-SSC-6080 TotalSecure 5 (TZ 150)

SonicWALL 01-SSC-6081 TotalSecure 5 Wireless (TZ 150W)

SonicWALL 01-SSC-6083 TotalSecure Enterprise (PRO 2040)

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5885 PRO 1260 Enhanced

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5740 TZ 170 SP 10 Nodes Wireless

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5730 TZ 170 SP 10 Nodes Wired

SONICWALL 01-SSC-6600 Email Security 200 (50 users)

SONICWALL 01-SSC-6601 Email Security 300 (250 users)

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5400 Secure PRO 4100

SonicWALL 01-SSC-5485 Secure PRO 2040 w/24x7 support

SonicWALL 01-SSC-6086 TotalSecure 25 (TZ 180W)

SONICWALL 01-SSC-6098 TotalSecure 10 Wireless (TZ 180W)

SonicWALL 01-SSC-6085 TotalSecure 25 (TZ 180)

SonicWALL 01-SSC-6097 TotalSecure 10 (TZ 180)

SonicWALL 01-SSC-6851 TZ 190 Wireless /w 3G Broadband – SMB – Retail

SONICWALL 01-SSC-6550 TZ 180 Wired

SONICWALL 01-SSC-6551 TZ 180 10 Nodes Wireless

SONICWALL 01-SSC-7016 128000 Connection Maximum 5000 Connections per Second 800 Site-to-Site VPN Tunnel Simultaneous Sessions 1 Gbps Stateful Throughput 170 Mbps UTM Throughput 625 Mbps 3DES/AES Throughput 11/54 Mbps Wireless S

AZiO BTD603-132 USB 2.0 Bluetooth Adapter (Class 1 v. 2.0)

AZiO AWU254 IEEE 802.11b/g USB 2.0 802.11g 54Mbps Wireless Pen Adapter Up to 54Mbps Data Rates 64/128-Bit WEP

Aluratek ABD2020 Bluetooth Wireless 2.0 EDR USB Adapter (Mail In Rebate $10.00 Expires 12/21/2008)

netopia 2200 Series 2241N-VGx 1 x RJ45 1 x USB 1.1 Cost-effective ADSL2+ Gateways for Residential and SOHO Deployments

netopia 3300 Business Series 3366C-ENT ADSL ADSL Gateway

netopia 3300-ENT Series 3386-ENT 10/100Mbps Router 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05(SC) Media Converter SW1: Auto-Negotiation On/Off SW2: Pause TX On/Off SW3: Link Pass Through On/Off SW4: Far End Fault On/Off

TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05 Stand-Alone Media Converter SW1: Auto-Negotiation On/Off SW2: Pause TX On/Off SW3: Link Pass Through On/Off SW4: Far End Fault On/Off

TRANSITION CPSMC1900-100 19-slot Point System Chassis

TRANSITION E-100BTX-FX-05(SM) Stand-Alone Media Converter SW1: Auto-Negotiation On/Off SW2: Pause TX On/Off SW3: Link Pass Through On/Off SW4: Far End Fault On/Off

TRANSITION CBFTF1014-100 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 10/100 Mbps

TRANSITION SGFEB1013-100 Stand-Alone Media Converter 1 x 1 RJ-45 1 x duplex or simplex fiber optic Dip Switches: Switch 1: TX - Enable/Disable Auto-Negotiation Switch 2: TX - Force 10Mbs or 100Mbs with AutoNegotiation off Switch 3

TRANSITION CPSMM-120 Single Slot Primary Management Module 1 x DB-9 1 x RJ-45

TRANSITION J/FE-CF-03 Stand-Alone Media Converter SW1: Auto-Negotiation On/Off SW2: Full/Half-Duplex

TRANSITION MIL-RC3112 Media Converter 10Mbps Ethernet 100Mbps Fast Ethernet 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Auto-negotiation/ Auto MDI/MDX 1 x ST 100Base-FX Duplex

TRANSITION E-TBT-FRL-05(SC) Stand-Alone Media Converter S1: Enables/disables Link Pass Through

TRANSITION CBFTF1013-100 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 10/100 Mbps SW1 (TP1): Auto-Negotiation On/Off SW2 (TP1): 10Mbps or 100Mbps with Auto-Negotiation Off SW3 (TP1): Half or Full-duplex with Auto-Negotiation Off SW4 (Fib

TRANSITION E-TBT-FRL-05 Stand-Alone Media Converter S1: Enables/disables Link Pass Through

TRANSITION SBFTF1011-100 Stand-Alone Media Converter 10Mbps; 100Mbps SW1 (TP1): Auto-Negotiation On/Off SW2 (TP1): 10Mbps or 100Mbps with Auto-Negotiation Off SW3 (TP1): Half or Full-duplex with Auto-Negotiation Off SW4 (Fiber1): Half or

TRANSITION SGFEB1014-100 Stand-Alone Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 1 x duplex or simplex fiber optic Dip Switches: Switch 1: TX - Enable/Disable Auto-Negotiation Switch 2: TX - Force 10Mbs or 100Mbs with AutoNegotiation off Switch 3: TX

TRANSITION J/E-PSW-FX-02(SC) Stand-Alone Media Converter

TRANSITION CFETF1011-105 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter

TRANSITION CFETF1011-105 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter

TRANSITION CFETF1014-105 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter

TRANSITION SBFTF1013-100 Stand-Alone Media Converter 10Mbps; 100Mbps

TRANSITION J/FE-CF-03(SC) Stand-Alone Media Converter SW1: Auto-Negotiation On/Off SW2: Full/Half-Duplex

TRANSITION CFETF1013-205 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter SW1: Auto-Negotiation (UP = ON) SW2: Pause (UP = ON) SW3: Link Pass Through (UP = ON) SW4: Far End Fault (UP = ON)

TRANSITION CPSMC0800-100 8-slot Point System Chassis

TRANSITION CETTF1011-105 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 4-Position Switch Fiber Port (Up = enabled): Enables/disables network traffic on the fiber port Copper Port (Up = enabled): Enables/disables network traffic on the copp

TRANSITION CETTF1011-105 Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter 4-Position Switch Fiber Port (Up = enabled): Enables/disables network traffic on the fiber port Copper Port (Up = enabled): Enables/disables network traffic on the copp

KINGWIN KBT-150M USB 2.0 Bluetooth Adapter

snom 300 VoIP Phone

snom 320 VOIP Phone

snom 360 VOIP Phone

snom 370 VOIP Phone

snom m3 Wireless VOIP Phone

Genius 33250004100 iUTalk IP Phone

SYSWAN SW24 VPN 10/100Mbps Dual WAN VPN Load Balancer 2 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

SYSWAN SW24 10/100Mbps Dual WAN Load Balancer 2 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

SYSWAN SW24VPN PLUS 10/100Mbps Dual WAN Load Balancer 2 x 10/100Mbps WAN Ports 4 x 10/100Mbps LAN Ports

SYSWAN SW88 10/100Mbps Multi WAN Load Balancer 2 to 8 port 10/100Mbps RJ45 Auto MDI/MDIX WAN Ports 8 to 14 port 10/100Mbps RJ45 Auto MDI/MDIX LAN Ports

Xblue XB-1670-00 Speakerphone in Charcoal

Syspine 310M VoIP Phone

Syspine 310W VoIP Phone

Syspine A50-4FXO Digital Operator System Specification

Syspine A50-8FXO Digital Operator System Specification

TalkSwitch TS-480i IP phone

TalkSwitch TS-9112i IP phone

TalkSwitch TS-9133i IP phone

TP-LINK TL-WN620G IEEE 802.11b/g USB 2.0 Super G & eXtended Range Wireless Adapter Up to 108Mbps Data Rates 64/128/152 bit WEP; WPA/WPA2; WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK (TKIP/AES)

TP-LINK TL-WN651G IEEE 802.11b/g 32bit PCI G & eXtended Range 108M Wireless Adapter Up to 108Mbps Data Rates WPA/WPA2; 64/128/152 BIT WEP; TKIP/AES

TP-LINK TL-SL3428 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch 26 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP

ooma 100-0103-101 VoIP Phone System

Swann SW-P-HGA 2.4 GHz High-Gain Antenna

SMC SMCANT-OM5 2.4GHz Desktop Omni-Directional 5dBi Antenna

SMC SMCANT-DIFP11 11dBi Flat Panel Antenna

SMC SMCANT-OOM8 2.4GHz Wireless High Gain 8 dBi Omni-Directional Antenna

SMC SMCANT-OOM10 Wireless High Gain 10 dBi Omni-Directional Antenna

SMC SMCANT-DI145 Wireless High Gain 14.5 dBi Antenna

TRENDnet TEW-AI75OB Dual-band 802.11a/g 7/5dBi Indoor Omni Antenna with Mounting Base

TRENDnet TEW-AI86DB Dual-Band 802.11a/g 8/6dBi Indoor Directional Antenna with Mounting Base

TRENDnet TEW-ASAK Outdoor Arrestor Kit

TRENDnet TEW-AO09D 9dBi Indoor / Outdoor High-Gain Directional Antenna

TRENDnet TEW-AO08O 8dBi Outdoor Omni-Directional Antenna

TRENDnet TEW-AO10O 10dBi Outdoor Omni-Directional Antenna

TRENDnet TEW-AO14D 14 dBi Outdoor High-Gain Directional Antenna

TRENDnet TEW-AO19D 19 dBi Outdoor High-Gain Directional Antenna

TRENDnet TEW-ASAL1 Outdoor Lightning Arrestor Kit (For TEW-455APBO)

TRENDnet TEW-AI77OB Duo 7dBi Indoor Omni-Directional Antenna (Mail In Rebate $15.00 Expires 12/02/2008)

EDIMAX SB-2200G 802.11g/b Indoor Signal Booster

Zonet ZWA1007 7dBi Omni Directional Antenna

Zonet ZWA2112 12dBi High-Gain Directional Antenna

HAWKING HWREG1 Wireless-G Range Extender

HAWKING HAI8DD Hi-Gain 8dBi Directional Dish Antenna

HAWKING HA12W 2.4GHz Hi-Gain 12dBi Directional Window Antenna

D-Link ANT24-0230 Xtreme N 2.4GHz Antenna

CISCO AIR-ANT2465P-R Aironet 6.5-dBi Diversity Patch Antenna

CISCO AIR-ANT5135D-R Aironet 3.5-dBi Articulated Dipole Antenna

CISCO AIR-WLC2106-K9 2106 Wireless LAN Controller

3com 3CRWX120695A Wireless LAN Mobility System

3com 3CWXM10A Wireless Switch Manager

3com 3CWE591 6/8dBi Dual-Band Omni Antenna

3com 3CWE501 2.4/5 GHz Omnidirectional Workgroup Bridge Antenna

KEYSPAN RF Remote for Front Row Model ER-RF1

KEYSPAN Presentation Remote Model PR-US2

KEYSPAN Remote for iTunes Model URM-15T

Rosewill RNX-A5 2.4 GHz Indoor 5 dBi High Performance Detachable Omni-Directional Antenna

Rosewill RNX-A8 2.4 GHz Indoor 8 dBi High Performance Detachable Omni-Directional Antenna

Rosewill RNX-A8-EX 2.4 GHz Indoor 8 dBi High Performance Detachable Omni-Directional Antenna with Extension Cable and Magnetic Base

Rosewill RNX-A5-EX 2.4 GHz Indoor Omni-Directional (5 dBi x3) High Gain Antenna / Design For Wireless N 2x3 or 3x3 Solution/ SMA Connector

Rosewill RNX-A7B Extension Cable

Rosewill RNX-A7W Extension Cable

Cisco SMB HGA9N High Gain Omni-Directional Antenna for N Type Connectors

BELKIN F4D339 Cable Management Panel

BELKIN R6G089-S RJ45 Inline Coupler

D-Link DES-102F Switch Module

NETGEAR AGM731F ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

NETGEAR AGM722F ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber

NETGEAR AGM732F ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP

NETGEAR AGM721F ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber

Apple MacBook MB402LL/B Intel Core 2 Duo 2.10GHz 13.3 WXGA 1GB DDR2 667 120GB 5400rpm DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100 Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Apple MacBook Air MB003LL/A Intel Core 2 Duo 1.60GHz 13.3 WXGA 2GB DDR2 667 80GB 4200rpm Intel GMA X3100 Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Apple MacBook MB402LL/A Intel Core 2 Duo 2.10GHz 13.3 WXGA 1GB DDR2 667 120GB 5400rpm DVD-ROM/CD-RW Combo Intel GMA X3100 Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Apple MacBook Pro MB166LL/A Intel Core 2 Duo 2.50GHz 17 WSXGA+ 2GB DDR2 667 250GB 5400rpm DVD±R/RW NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GT Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Apple MacBook MB466LL/A Intel Core 2 Duo 2.00GHz 13.3 WXGA 2GB DDR3 1066 160GB 5400rpm DVD±R/RW NVIDIA GeForce 9400M Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Apple MacBook MB467LL/A Intel Core 2 Duo 2.40GHz 13.3 WXGA 2GB DDR3 1066 250GB 5400rpm DVD±R/RW NVIDIA GeForce 9400M Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Apple MacBook Pro MB470LL/A Intel Core 2 Duo 2.40GHz 15.4 WXGA+ 2GB DDR3 1066 250GB 5400rpm DVD±R/RW Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Apple MacBook Pro MB471LL/A Intel Core 2 Duo 2.53GHz 15.4 WXGA+ 4GB DDR3 1066 320GB 5400rpm DVD±R/RW Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Apple MacBook Pro MB766LL/A Intel Core 2 Duo 2.50GHz 17 4GB DDR2 667 320GB 5400rpm DVD±R/RW NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GT Mac OS X v10.5 Leopard

Gateway M-1628 NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-60(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner ATI Radeon X1270

Gateway P-7801u NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 17.0 Wide UXGA 4GB Memory DDR3 1066 320GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GTS

Gateway M-7325u NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500M

COMPAQ Presario C770US NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T2390(1.86GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100 (Mail In Rebate $30.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

COMPAQ Presario CQ50-130US NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD (Mail In Rebate $30.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

COMPAQ Presario CQ50-140US NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD (Mail In Rebate $30.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

COMPAQ Presario CQ50-210US NoteBook AMD Athlon X2 QL-62(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8200M (Mail In Rebate $30.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

Fujitsu LifeBook T4220(FPCM11067) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo T7250(2.00GHz) 12.1 XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 667 60GB HDD 5400rpm DVD/CD-RW Combo Intel GMA X3100

Fujitsu LifeBook T4220(FPCM11068) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo T7500(2.20GHz) 12.1 XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 667 60GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100

Fujitsu LifeBook U810(FPCM21342) Ultra Mobile PC Intel Processor A110(800MHz) 5.6 WSVGA 1GB DDR2 400 40GB 4200rpm Intel GMA950 Windows Vista Business

Fujitsu LifeBook U810(FPCM21341) Ultra Mobile PC Intel Processor A110(800MHz) 5.6 WSVGA 1GB DDR2 400 40GB 4200rpm Intel GMA950 Windows Vista Home Premium

Fujitsu LifeBook S6510(FPCM43352) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T7500(2.20GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 120GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100

Fujitsu LifeBook S7211(FPCM43479) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T7250(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100

Fujitsu LifeBook U810(FPCM21352) Ultra Mobile PC Intel Processor A110(800MHz) 5.6 WSVGA 1GB DDR2 400 60GB 4200rpm Intel GMA950 Windows Vista Business

Fujitsu LifeBook U810(FPCM21351) Ultra Mobile PC Intel Processor A110(800MHz) 5.6 WSVGA 1GB DDR2 400 60GB 4200rpm Intel GMA950 Windows Vista Home Premium

Fujitsu LifeBook T2010 (FPCM11163) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo U7600(1.20GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 533 120GB HDD 5400rpm Intel GMA X3100

Fujitsu LifeBook P1620(FPCM21425) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo U7600(1.20GHz) 8.9 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 533 80GB HDD 4200rpm Intel GMA950

Fujitsu LifeBook P1620(FPCM21424) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo U7600(1.20GHz) 8.9 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 533 60GB HDD 4200rpm Intel GMA950

Fujitsu LifeBook T5010(FPCM11282) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR3 1066 120GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

Fujitsu LifeBook T5010(FPCM11281) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR3 1066 80GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

Fujitsu LifeBook S6520(FPCM43721) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR3 1066 80GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

Fujitsu LifeBook T1010(FPCM11381) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR3 1066 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

Fujitsu LifeBook T2010 (FPCM11122) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo U7500(1.06GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 533 80GB HDD 5400rpm Intel GMA X3100

Fujitsu LifeBook P1620(FPCM21426) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo U7600(1.20GHz) 8.9 Wide XGA 512MB Memory DDR2 533 40GB HDD 4200rpm Intel GMA950

Fujitsu LifeBook T2020 (FPCM11501) Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo SU9300(1.20GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR3 800 120GB HDD 5400rpm

Fujitsu LifeBook P8020(FPCM21731) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9400(1.40GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR3 800 120GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

Fujitsu LifeBook A6220 (FPCM33132) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR3 1066 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3470

Fujitsu LifeBook A6220 (FPCR33131) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR3 1066 320GB HDD 5400rpm BD-ROM ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3470

Fujitsu LifeBook A1110 (FPCR32971) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

Fujitsu LifeBook A1110 (FPCR32972) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite X205-S9349 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T7100(1.80GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory DDR2 667 240GB HDD 5400rpm HD DVD-ROM / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8700M GT

TOSHIBA Satellite A205-S6810 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5450(1.66GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 200GB HDD 4200rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

TOSHIBA Satellite A215-S6804 NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-60(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon X1200 IGP

TOSHIBA Satellite A215-S6814 NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-64(2.20GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon X1200 IGP

TOSHIBA Satellite X205-S9800 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5550(1.83GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8700M GT

TOSHIBA Satellite X205-SLi6 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9300(2.50GHz) 17.0 Wide SXGA+ 3GB Memory DDR2 667 400GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi Dual NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GT

TOSHIBA Portege R500-S5008X NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo U7700(1.33GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm Intel GMA950

TOSHIBA Portege R500-S5004 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo U7600(1.20GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 64GB HDD DVD Super Multi Intel GMA950

TOSHIBA Satellite A205-S5879 NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T2390(1.86GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 200GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

TOSHIBA Satellite U405-S2856 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite L305D-S5874 NoteBook AMD Mobile Athlon 64 X2 QL-60(1.90GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon 3100

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro L300D-EZ1006V NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-62(2.10GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon X1250 IGP

TOSHIBA Satellite L305-S5884 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

TOSHIBA Satellite L355-S7817 NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T2390(1.86GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 3GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

TOSHIBA Qosmio F55-Q504 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9700M GTS

TOSHIBA Satellite A355-S6879 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 16 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite L355-S7831 NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500M

TOSHIBA Satellite L305D-S5904 NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-60(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon X1250 IGP

TOSHIBA Satellite L305-S5902 NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500M

TOSHIBA Satellite L305-S5909 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite L305-S5907 NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500M

TOSHIBA Satellite L305-S5908 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite L355-S7835 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite L355D-S7829 NoteBook AMD Turion X2 RM-72(2.10GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon 3100

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro S300-EZ2501 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5900(2.20GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro S300-EZ2502 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro S300-S2503 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro S300-S2504 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro S300M-EZ2401 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5870(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro S300M-EZ2402 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro S300M-S2403 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro U400-S1301 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro L300-EZ1501 NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 800 120GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Satellite Pro L300-EZ1502 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Tecra R10-S4401 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SP9300(2.26GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA Quadro NVS 150M

TOSHIBA Tecra A10-S3501 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide SXGA+ 4GB Memory DDR2 800 200GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA Quadro NVS 150M

TOSHIBA Portege M750-S7201 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Portege M750-S7202 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Portege A600-S2201 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9300(1.20GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

TOSHIBA Qosmio X305-Q706 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 17.0 Wide SXGA+ 4GB Memory DDR3 1066 320GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi Dual NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GTS

Acer TravelMate TM4720-6206 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T7100(1.80GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 667 120GB HDD DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

Acer Ferrari FR1100-5457 NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-66(2.30GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon X1270

Acer Aspire AS5520-5908 NoteBook AMD Mobile Athlon 64 X2 TK-55(1.80GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 667 120GB HDD DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 7000M

Acer Aspire AS6920-6141 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T8300(2.40GHz) 16 WUXGA (Full HD) 4GB Memory DDR2 667 320GB HDD DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9500M GS

Acer Aspire AS8920-6746 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9300(2.50GHz) 18.4 Wide UXGA 4GB Memory DDR2 667 320GB HDD Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9500M GS

Acer Aspire AS7720-6536 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GS

Acer Extensa EX5620-6030 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T7500(2.20GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

Acer Aspire AS6530-5341 NoteBook AMD Turion X2 RM-70(2.00GHz) 16 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 250GB HDD DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon HD 3200

Acer Aspire AS6930-6154 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 16 4GB Memory 320GB HDD DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

Acer Aspire AS8930-6448 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 18.4 Wide UXGA 4GB Memory DDR3 1066 320GB HDD DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9700M GT

Acer Extensa EX5630-6545 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 160GB HDD DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

Acer Aspire AS6930-6560 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 16 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS

Acer Aspire AS8930-6306 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 18.4 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT

Acer Aspire AS4930-6862 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 320GB HDD DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

Acer Aspire AS6530-5195 NoteBook AMD Athlon X2 QL-60(1.90GHz) 16 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 160GB HDD DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon HD 3200

Acer Aspire AS5730-4163 NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500M

SONY VAIO FE Series VGN-FE870E/H NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5500(1.66GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 120GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA950

SONY VAIO SR Series VGN-SR165E/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO CR Series VGN-CR520E/W NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T8100(2.10GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

SONY VAIO Z Series VGN-Z530N/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 13.1 2GB Memory DDR3 1066 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9300M GS and Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO Z Series VGN-Z550N/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 13.1 3GB Memory DDR3 1066 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9300M GS and Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO Z Series VGN-Z570N/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P9500(2.53GHz) 13.1 3GB Memory DDR3 1066 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9300M GS and Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO Z Series VGN-Z591U/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P9500(2.53GHz) 13.1 4GB Memory DDR3 1066 320GB HDD 5400rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9300M GS and Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO SR Series VGN-SR190PCB NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO AW Series VGN-AW110J/H NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 18.4 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9300M GS

SONY VAIO AW Series VGN-AW160J/Q NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 18.4 4GB Memory 500GB HDD 5400rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT

SONY VAIO AW Series VGN-AW180Y/Q NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9600(2.80GHz) 18.4 4GB Memory DDR2 800 628GB HDD 4200rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT

SONY VAIO FW Series VGN-FW290JQB NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 16.4 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3600 Series (M86-LP)

SONY VAIO FW Series VGN-FW270J/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 16.4 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm BD-ROM Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO CS Series VGN-CS110E/R NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO CS Series VGN-CS110E/W NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO CS Series VGN-CS118E/P NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO CS Series VGN-CS118E/Q NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO NS Series VGN-NS110E/L NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO NS Series VGN-NS110E/S NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO NS Series VGN-NS110E/W NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO NS Series VGN-NS130E/S NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO NS Series VGN-NS130E/W NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO NS Series VGN-NS140E/L NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO NS Series VGN-NS140E/S NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO NS Series VGN-NS140E/W NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO TT Series VGN-TT130N/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9300(1.20GHz) 11.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR3 800 120GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO TT Series VGN-TT150N/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9300(1.20GHz) 11.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR3 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO TT Series VGN-TT180N/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9400(1.40GHz) 11.1 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR3 800 160GB HDD 5400rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO TT Series VGN-TT198U/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9400(1.40GHz) 11.1 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR3 800 256GB SSD Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO AW Series VGN-AW190JAH NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 18.4 4GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 7200rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT

SONY VAIO FW Series VGN-FW290JAB NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 16.4 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650

SONY VAIO SR Series VGN-SR210J/H NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO SR Series VGN-SR240N/B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO SR Series VGN-SR250J/H NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SONY VAIO SR Series VGN-SR220JB NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

SAMSUNG Q1U-XP Ultra Mobile PC Intel Processor A110(800MHz) 7 WSVGA 1GB DDR2 400 60GB 4200rpm Intel GMA950 Windows XP Tablet PC Edition (Mail In Rebate $100.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

SAMSUNG Q1U-ELXP Ultra Mobile PC Intel Processor A100(600MHz) 7 WSVGA 1GB DDR2 400 40GB 4200rpm Intel GMA950 Windows XP Tablet PC Edition (Mail In Rebate $100.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

SAMSUNG Q1U-CMXP Ultra Mobile PC Intel Processor A110(800MHz) 7 WSVGA 1GB DDR2 400 80GB 4200rpm Intel GMA950 Windows XP Tablet PC Edition (Mail In Rebate $150.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

SAMSUNG Q1UP-V Ultra Mobile PC Intel Core Solo U1500(1.33GHz) 7 WSVGA 2GB DDR2 667 80GB 4200rpm Intel GMA950 Windows Vista Business (Mail In Rebate $125.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

SAMSUNG Q310-34G NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

SAMSUNG Q310-34P NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

SAMSUNG X360-34G NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9300(1.20GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR3 1066 120GB HDD 5400rpm Intel GMA 4500MHD

SAMSUNG X360-34P NoteBookIntel Core 2 Duo SU9400(1.40GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR3 1066 128GB SSD Intel GMA 4500MHD - Retail

SAMSUNG P460-44G NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

SAMSUNG X460-44G NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR3 1066 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner NVIDIA GeForce 9200M GS

SAMSUNG X460-44P NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR3 1066 320GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner NVIDIA GeForce 9200M GS

SAMSUNG P560-54G NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR3 1066 320GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS

SAMSUNG R610-64G NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 16 3GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner NVIDIA GeForce 9200M GS

lenovo 3000 V Series V200 (07642CU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T7300(2.00GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100

ThinkPad X Series X300(64781TU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SL7100 LV(1.2GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory 64GB SSD HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

ThinkPad X Series X300(64781VU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SL7100 LV(1.2GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory DDR2 667 64GB SSD HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

lenovo IdeaPad U110(59014295) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo L7500(1.60GHz) 11.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 120GB HDD 4200rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100

lenovo IdeaPad U110(59014294) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo L7500(1.60GHz) 11.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 120GB HDD 4200rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100

lenovo IdeaPad Y510-3131U NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T2390(1.86GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

lenovo IdeaPad Y510-5132U NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 250GB HDD Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

lenovo IdeaPad Y710-3132UF NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T2390(1.86GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 3GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2600 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

ThinkPad X Series X300(64781JU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SL7100 LV(1.2GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory 64GB SSD HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

ThinkPad X Series X300(64771UU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SL7100 LV(1.2GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 64GB SSD HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

ThinkPad X Series X300(64771TU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SL7100 LV(1.2GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory 64GB SSD HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

ThinkPad X Series X300(64771ZU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SL7100 LV(1.2GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory 64GB SSD HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

ThinkPad X Series X300(64781HU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SL7100 LV(1.2GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory 64GB SSD HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

ThinkPad SL Series SL500(274673U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5670(1.80GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 1GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL500(27466ZU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5670(1.80GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL500(27466XU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL500(27466VU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL500(27463XU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5670(1.80GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X4500

ThinkPad SL Series SL300(273874U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5670(1.80GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL300(27384FU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5670(1.80GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL300(27387EU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL300(273849U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL400(274386U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5670(1.80GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL400(27434AU) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5670(1.80GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad SL Series SL400(274383U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

lenovo IdeaPad Y530-3222U NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

lenovo IdeaPad Y530-3231U NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 12/31/2008)

lenovo IdeaPad Y530-5233U NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA 4500MHD

lenovo IdeaPad Y510-5122U NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 15.4 2GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

lenovo IdeaPad Y510-5133U NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 15.4 3GB Memory 320GB HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

lenovo IdeaPad Y710-3121U NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T2390(1.86GHz) 17.1 2GB Memory 160GB HDD DVD±R/RW ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2600

lenovo IdeaPad Y710-5122U NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 17.1 2GB Memory 250GB HDD DVD±R/RW ATI Mobility Radeon HD 2600

lenovo IdeaPad U110-7030Uk NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo L7500(1.60GHz) 11.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 120GB HDD Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100

lenovo IdeaPad U110-7030Ur NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo L7500(1.60GHz) 11.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 120GB HDD Dual layer DVD Burner Intel GMA X3100

ThinkPad X Series X301(2776L9U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9400(1.40GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory 64GB SSD HDD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad X Series X301(2776P4U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9400(1.40GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory DDR3 1066 64GB SSD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad X Series X301(2776P6U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo SU9400(1.40GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 128GB SSD DVD±R/RW Intel GMA 4500MHD

ThinkPad R Series R61i(8932H2U) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD±R/RW Intel GMA X3100

HP Compaq 6720s(KR915UT#ABA) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5670(1.80GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 2GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

HP Compaq 8710p(KR887UT#ABA) NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T8100(2.10GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 2GB Memory DDR2 667 160GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA Quadro NVS 320M

HP Pavilion tx2510us Tablet PC AMD Turion X2 Ultra ZM-80(2.10GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon HD 3200 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv2990nr NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GS

HP Pavilion dv6936us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GS (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv5-1000us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X4500 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv5-1010us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9200M GS (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv9922us NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-62(2.10GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8400M GS (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv9930us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GS (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv7-1020us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv4-1020us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X4500 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion DV5-1002US NoteBook AMD Turion X2 Ultra ZM-80(2.10GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon HD 3200 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP 530(FH528AT#ABA) NoteBook Intel Celeron M 530(1.73GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 1GB Memory DDR2 667 120GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA950

HP Pavilion dv6809wm NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 TL-60(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 120GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 7150M

HP Pavilion HDX18-1020us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 18.4 4GB Memory 500GB HDD 5400rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT

HP Pavilion HDX16-1040US NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 16 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT

HP Pavilion G60-120US NoteBook AMD Turion X2 RM-70(2.00GHz) 15.6 3GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8200M (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv5-1120us NoteBook AMD Turion X2 RM-72(2.10GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon HD 3200 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv5-1150us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv5-1160us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P7350(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9200M GS (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv7-1170us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion dv7-1137us NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

HP Pavilion TX2635US Tablet PC AMD Turion X2 Ultra ZM-82(2.20GHz) 12.1 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Radeon HD 3200 (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP Pavilion DV4-1140GO NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD (Mail In Rebate $50.00 Expires 01/03/2009)

HP G50-123NR NoteBook Intel Pentium dual-core T3200(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500M

Panasonic Toughbook CF-VDL02BMKB Permanent Display Removable Computer 12.1 XGA

MSI GX630(9S7-165212-028) NoteBook AMD Athlon X2 QL-62(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 250GB HDD DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GT

MSI GX700-226UK NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T8100(2.10GHz) 17.0 Wide SXGA+ 3GB Memory 250GB HDD DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 8600M GT

ASUS U3 Series U3S-A1B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T7500(2.20GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 1.5GB Memory 160GB HDD NVIDIA GeForce 8400M G

ASUS F8 Series F8Sp-X1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5750(2.00GHz) 14 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650

ASUS F8 Series F8Va-B1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 14 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory DDR2 800 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650

ASUS F8 Series F8Va-C1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650

ASUS M50 Series M50Vm-X1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS

ASUS M50 Series M50Vm-B1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS

ASUS M50 Series M50Vm-B2 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide SXGA+ 4GB Memory DDR2 800 500GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS

ASUS M51 Series M51Ta-X1 NoteBook AMD Turion 64 X2 RM-70(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 3GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650

ASUS M51 Series M51TA-X2 NoteBook AMD Turion X2 Ultra ZM-82(2.20GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3650

ASUS M50 Series M50Vm-B4 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm Blu-ray Disc / Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS

ASUS M70 Series M70Vm-B1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 17.0 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9600M GS

ASUS R1E-D1 Tablet PC Intel Core 2 Duo T8300(2.40GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 3GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA X3100

ASUS N80 Series N80Vn-X1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS N80 Series N80VN-GP011C NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 14.1 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS N50Vn-A1B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA 4GB Memory 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS N50 Series N50Vn-B1B NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS G Series G50VT-X2 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8600(2.40GHz) 15.4 Wide SXGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GS

ASUS G Series G50VT-A1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide SXGA+ 4GB Memory 500GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GS

ASUS G Series G50VT-A2 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide SXGA+ 4GB Memory 640GB HDD 7200rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GS

ASUS M70 Series M70VN-X1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 17.0 Wide UXGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS M70 Series M70Vn-C1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 17.0 Wide UXGA 4GB Memory 500GB HDD 5400rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS M70 Series M70Vn-C2 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 17.0 Wide UXGA 4GB Memory 1000GB HDD 5400rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS G Series G71G-X1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 17.0 Wide UXGA 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 7200rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GS

ASUS G Series G71G-A2 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 17.0 Wide UXGA 6GB Memory 640GB HDD 7200rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GS

ASUS F6 Series F6V-X2 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR2 800 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3470

ASUS N50Vn-C1S NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS N50Vn-C2S NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide SXGA+ 4GB Memory 500GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS N50Vn-C3S NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9400(2.53GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS G Series G70SG-A1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T9500(2.60GHz) 17.0 Wide UXGA 4GB Memory 640GB HDD 7200rpm BD Combo NVIDIA GeForce 9800M GTS

ASUS L50 Series L50Vn-A1 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo P8400(2.26GHz) 15.4 Wide XGA+ 4GB Memory 320GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi NVIDIA GeForce 9650M GT

ASUS F6 Series F6A-X2 NoteBook Intel Core 2 Duo T5800(2.00GHz) 13.3 Wide XGA 4GB Memory DDR2 667 250GB HDD 5400rpm DVD Super Multi Intel GMA 4500MHD

Built NY Black 15 Laptop Sleeve Model E-LS15-BLK

Built NY Black 17 Laptop Sleeve Model E-LS17-BLK

Built NY Navy Blue 17 Laptop Sleeve Model E-LS17-NBL

Built NY Striped 12 Laptop Sleeve Model E-LS12-S07

Built NY Striped 15 Laptop Sleeve Model E-LS15-S07

Built NY Striped 17 Laptop Sleeve Model E-LS17-S07

BYO Black 12 laptop Sleeve Model BE-LS12-BLK

BYO Black 13.5 laptop Sleeve Model BE-LS13-BLK

Built NY Black BYO 15.4 laptop Sleeve Model BE-LS15-BLK

Built NY Brown 13.3 Cargo Laptop Sleeve Model E-CLS-BRW

Built NY Black 15.4 Laptop Porter Notebook Case Model E-LPM-BLK

Built NY Brown 15.4 Laptop Porter Notebook Case Model E-LPM-BRW

Built NY Wood Grain Black 15.4 Laptop Porter Notebook Case Model E-LPM-WGB

Built NY Black 13.3 Notebook Case Model E-LT13-BLK

Built NY Brown 13.3 Notebook Case Model E-LT13-BRW

Built NY Polka Dotted 13.3 Notebook Case Model E-LT13-D07

Built NY Black 17 Cargo Laptop Sleeve Model E-CLL-BLK

Built NY Olive Green 17 Cargo Laptop Sleeve Model ECLLOLV

Built NY Brown 15 Cargo Laptop Sleeve Model E-CLM-BRW

Built NY Olive Green 15.4 Cargo Laptop Sleeve Model E-CLM-OLV

LOGISYS Computer Foldable Laptop Cooling Pad w/ Fan Speed Control Model NP660

SYBA Notebook Cooler Pad + 4 Ports USB 2.0 Hub Model CL-NBCP-4U

SYBA Cooling stand for 12 -17 notebook Model CL-NBC-STDFAN

SYBA 3 fans notebook cooler pad with 4-port USB V2.0 hub Model CL-NBCP-3F4U

SYBA 360° Swivel Notebook Cooler Model CL-NBK68001

SYBA Notebook Cooler Pad with 2 Fans Model SY-NBCP-AL

LIAN LI 17 NoteBook Cooler pad Model NC-02B

KINAMAX President Notebook Cooler Pad w/3 Built-in 60mm Fans for Laptops Model FAN-NTP3

AMS Laptop Multi-Function Aluminum Dock Model DK-8089BK

SIIG Silent Swivel Notebook Cooler Model AC-CL0012-S1

SIIG 360 Degree Swivel and Tilt Notebook Cooler Model AC-CL0112-S1

SIIG Silent Portable Notebook Cooler Model AC-CL0212-S1

SIIG Silent Mini Notebook Cooler Model AC-CL0312-S1

Case Logic Black 2 Capacity USB Drive Shuttle Model JDS-2 BK

Case Logic Black 4 Capacity USB Drive Shuttle Model JDS-4 BK

Case Logic Black 15.4 Slimline Koskin Laptop Case Model KNC-2

Case Logic Black 15.4 Neoprene Laptop Sleeve Model NCLE-2

Case Logic Gray 13 Lightweight Laptop Case Model PBC-13

Case Logic Gray 17 Lightweight Laptop Case Model PBC-17

Case Logic Black 13 Laptop Sleeve Model SNS-13K

Case Logic Black 13 Classic Slimline Computer Case Model TNC-13

Case Logic Black 15.4 Classic Computer Case Model TNC-15

Case Logic Black 17 Classic Computer Case Model TNC-17

Case Logic Black 15.4 Slimline Lightweight Laptop Case Model KLC-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Rolling Lightweight Laptop Case Model KLR-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Student Laptop Shuttle Model SNS-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Laptop Attache Model SNA-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Computer Case Model CNC-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Fullsize Computer Case Model CNC-15F

Case Logic Black 15.4 Rolling Projector and Laptop Case Model CNP-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Rolling Laptop Case Model CNR-15

Case Logic Black 13 Slimline Lightweight Laptop Case Model KLC-13

Case Logic Black 17 Slimline Lightweight Laptop Case Model KLC-17

Case Logic Black 15.4 Lightweight Laptop Case Model PBC-15

Case Logic Red 13.3 Laptop Sleeve Model SNS-13 Red

Case Logic Red 15.4 Laptop Sleeve Model SNS-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Classic Full-Size Laptop Case Model TNC-15F

Case Logic Black 15.4 Rolling Classic Computer Case Model TNR-15

Case Logic Black 13 Slimline Laptop Case Model VNC-13

Case Logic Black 15.4 Slimline Notebook Case Model VNC-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Full Size Laptop Case Model VNC-15F

Case Logic Black 17 Slimline Laptop Case Model VNC-17

Case Logic Black 15.4 Full-Size Lightweight Laptop Case Model KLC-15F

Case Logic Black 15.4 Lightweight Computer Backpack Model KLB-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Laptop Shuttle Model NCLE-4

Case Logic Black 13 Slimline Laptop Case Model PNC-13

Case Logic Black 15.4 Slimline Laptop Case Model PNC-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Full-Size Laptop Case Model PNC-15F

Case Logic Black 17 Slimline Laptop Case Model PNC-17

Case Logic Black 15.4 Reversible Laptop Shuttle Model NCLE-15

Case Logic Black 15.4 Laptop Attache Model NCLE-15F

Case Logic Black/Purple 15.4 SLR & Computer Backpack Model SLRC-4

Case Logic Gray 15.4 MacBook Pro Shuttle Model SPS-15

Case Logic Blue 15.4 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-15Denim

Case Logic Magenta/Cappuccino 15.4 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-15Cappuccino

Case Logic Turquoise 15.4 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-15Turquoise

Case Logic Green 15.4 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-15Pistachio

Case Logic Magenta 15.4 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-15Magenta

Case Logic Berry Red 15.4 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-15Berry

Case Logic Denim Blue/Charcoal 13 Reversible Laptop Shuttle Model XNS-13Denim

Case Logic Green 13 Reversible Laptop Shuttle Model XNS-13Pistachio

Case Logic Magenta/Cappuccino 13 Reversible Laptop Shuttle Model XNS-13Magenta

Case Logic Berry Red 13 Reversible Laptop Shuttle Model XNS-13Berry

Case Logic Brown 14 Exotic Morgan Notebook Case Model K10118

Case Logic Black 14 Casual Camille Laptop Tote Model K10120

Case Logic Black 14 Classic Madison Laptop Tote Model K10122

Case Logic Brown 14 Classic Madison Laptop Tote Model K10122BROWN

Case Logic Black 15.4 Full-sized XN Backpack Model XNB-15FBlack

Case Logic Black 15.4 XN Backpack Model XNB-15Black

Case Logic Silver 15.4 TK Expandable Messenger Bag Model TKM-15FSilver

Case Logic Silver 15.4 TK Expandable Messenger Bag Model TKM-15FSilver

Case Logic Black 15.4 TK Backpack Model TKB-15Black

Case Logic Black/Silver 15.4 Lightweight Sport Backpack Model LNB-15Black/Silver

Case Logic Brown/Rust 15.4 Lightweight Sport Backpack Model LNB-15Brown/Rust

Case Logic Black/Gray 15.4 Lightweight Sport Messenger Bag Model LNM-15Black/Gray

Case Logic Black/Green 15.4 Lightweight Sport Messenger Bag Model LNM-15Black/Green

Case Logic Blue/Silver 15.4 Lightweight Sport Messenger Bag Model LNM-15Blue/Silver

Case Logic Black/Green 15.4 Lightweight Sport Messenger Bag Model LNM-15FBlack/Green

Case Logic Gray/Yellow 15.4 Lightweight Sport Messenger Bag Model LNM-15FGray/Yellow

Case Logic Rust/Brown 15.4 Lightweight Sport Messenger Bag Model LNM-15Rust/Brown

Case Logic Black 13.3 Laptop Attache Case Model NCLE-13F

Case Logic Black/Red 17 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model NCLE-17

Case Logic Blue Canvas Backpack for 15.4 Laptops Model SNB-15Blue

Case Logic Gray Canvas Backpack for 15.4 Laptops Model SNB-15Gray

Case Logic Blue Canvas Messenger Bag for 15.4 laptops Model SNM-15Blue

Case Logic Blue Canvas Messenger Bag for 15.4 laptops Model SNM-15FBlue

Case Logic Blue/Black TK Messenger Bag for 15.4 laptops Model TKM-15Blue/Black

Case Logic Brown TK Messenger Bag for 15.4 laptops Model TKM-15Brown

Case Logic Blue/Black TK Expandable Messenger Bag for 15.4 laptops Model TKM-15FBlue/Black

Case Logic Black XN Messenger Bag for 15.4 laptops Model XNM-15FBlack

Case Logic Blue 14.1 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-14Blue

Case Logic Brown 14.1 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-14Brown

Case Logic LightBlue 14.1 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-14LightBlue

Case Logic Pink 14.1 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-14Pink

Case Logic Red 14.1 Reversible Laptop Sleeve Model XNS-14Red

Case Logic Dark Gray 15.4 Canvas Laptop Shuttle Model SCS-15

Case Logic Gray 15.4 Canvas Laptop Shuttle Model SCS15GRAY

Case Logic Green 15.4 Canvas Laptop Shuttle Model SCS15GREEN

Case Logic Dark Gray 15.4 Canvas Messenger Bag Model SNMB-15F

Case Logic Green 15.4 Canvas Messenger Bag Model SNMB15FGREEN

Case Logic Black 15.4 Nylon Value Slimline Notebook Shoulder Case Model VNCi-15

Case Logic 13 Casual Slimline Laptop Case Model BNC-13

Case Logic Gray 15.4 Laptop Attache Model BNA-15GRAY

Case Logic Black 17 Laptop Attache Model NCLE-17F

Case Logic Black 16 Security Friendly Laptop Case Model ZNCS116

Case Logic Black 13.3 Laptop Sleeve Model ENS-13

Case Logic Black 14.1 Laptop Sleeve Model ENS-14

Case Logic Black 15.4 Laptop Sleeve Model ENS-15

Case Logic Gray 15.4 Laptop Sleeve Model ENS-15

Case Logic Red 15.4 Laptop Sleeve Model ENS-15

Case Logic Black 17 Laptop Sleeve Model ENS-17

SONY VAIO Black 13.3 VAIO Compact Carrying Case Model VGP-CCB3

Choiix Blue/Gray 7 Easy Fit EeePC sleeve Model C-ED01-BS

Choiix Pink/Gray 7 Easy Fit EeePC sleeve Model C-ED01-NS

Choiix Green/Black 7 Easy Fit EeePC sleeve Model C-ED01-GK

EVERCOOL Aluminum Notebook Cooling Pad Model NP-301

EVERCOOL Fairy Notebook Ideal Cooling (Blue LED) Model NB-FA2

Battery-Biz AC-C10K 15 to 24 Volt 120 Watt AC Adapter

Battery-Biz AC-C25H 18 to 20 Volt 90 Watt AC Adapter

Hi-Capacity AC-C10H 90 Watt AC Adapter

Battery-Biz AC-5001A 90W AC adapter for Apple notebooks

Battery-Biz AC-5001H 90W AC adapter for HP/Compaq notebooks

Battery-Biz AC-5001D 90W AC adapter for Dell notebooks

Battery-Biz AC-5001G 90W AC adapter for Gateway notebooks

Battery-Biz AC-5001T 90W AC adapter for Toshiba notebooks

Battery-Biz AA-5001A 90W auto/air adapter for Apple notebooks

Battery-Biz AA-5001L 90W auto/air adapter for IBM/Lenovo notebooks

Battery-Biz AA-5001G 90W auto/air adapter for Gateway notebooks

Battery-Biz B-5703 14.8 Volt Li-Ion Laptop Battery

Battery-Biz AC-C13H Hi-Capcity 90Watt AC Adapter

Battery-Biz B-5352 Hi-Capacity Laptop Battery for Toshiba

Battery-Biz B-5679 Hi-Capacity Laptop battery for Dell

Battery-Biz B-5705 Hi-Capacity Laptop battery for HP

Battery-Biz B-5815 Hi Capacity Laptop battery for Gateway

Battery-Biz B-5816 Hi Capacity Laptop battery for Sony VAIO

Battery-Biz B-5854 Hi-Capacity Laptop battery for Dell

Battery-Biz B-5909 Hi-Capacity Laptop battery for Dell

Battery-Biz B-5971 Hi-Capacity Laptop Battery

Battery-Biz AA-C13 Notebook computer slim line auto/air adapter

Battery-Biz AA-C14 Notebook computer slim line auto/air adapter

Battery-Biz AA-C16 Notebook computer slim line auto/air adapter

Battery-Biz AC-C11K 120 Watt Notebook computer AC Adapter with Cord

Battery-Biz AC-C16 90 Watt notebook computer AC Adapter with cord

Battery-Biz B-5028H 10.8 Volt Li-Ion laptop battery (Extended Capacity)

Battery-Biz DRUM130 Duracell 130W universal slim AC/DC slim adapter

PPA Notebook Cooling Pad Model 7211

Brenthaven Pink 14 Eclipse Sleeve I Laptop Case Model 2164201

Brenthaven Avocado 14 Eclipse Sleeve I Laptop Case Model 2164301

Brenthaven Pink 15.4 Eclipse Sleeve II Laptop Case Model 2174201

Brenthaven Avocado 17 Eclipse Sleeve III Laptop Case Model 2184301

ThinkPad Black 14 Leather Ultraportable carrying case Model 73P5186

ThinkPad Black Carrying Case - Organizer Model 73P3598

ThinkPad 92P1006 X40 Series Extended Life Battery

ThinkPad CD-RW/DVD-ROM Combo Ultrabay Enhanced Drive Model 73P3275

ThinkPad 40Y7659 90W AC Adapter

lenovo 40Y8313 C100 Series 8 Cell Li-Ion Battery

ThinkPad 250510w Essential Port Replicator

ThinkPad 40Y7696 65W AC Adapter - with US/Canada/LA Line Cord

ThinkPad 40Y6797 T60/R60/Z60m Series 9 Cell Li-Ion Battery

ThinkPad 250410U Advanced Mini Dock with US/Canada/LA Line Cord

ThinkPad 250310U Advanced Dock with US/Canada/LA Line Cord

ThinkPad 40Y8121 Serial / Parallel Port Bay Adapter

ThinkPad 40Y6799 T60/R60 Series 6 Cell Li-Ion Battery

ThinkPad 73P5168 X41 Tablet 8 Cell Li-Ion Battery

lenovo 40Y8317 N100 Series 9 Cell Li-Ion Battery

ThinkPad 40Y8116 X6 UltraBase

ThinkPad 41U3120 X60 Tablet Ultrabase

lenovo 40Y8322 C200 Series 6 Cell Li-lon Battery

lenovo 40Y8321 V100 Series 6 Cell Li-lon Battery

ThinkPad 40Y8314 X60 Tablet 4 Cell Li-lon Battery

ThinkPad 40Y8318 X60 Tablet 8 Cell Li-lon Battery

ThinkPad X60 Tablet Sleeve Model 41U3142

ThinkPad 40Y6793 Z60T Series 7 Cell Li-Ion Battery

lenovo ThinkPlus TrackPoint Cap Collection Model 73P2698

ThinkPad 2nd HDD Adapter for Ultrabay Slim Model 41U3148

ThinkPad Serial ATA Hard Drive Bay Adapter Model 40Y8725

ThinkPad X60 Tablet Digitizer Pen Model 41U3143

ThinkPad 40Y7625 External Battery Charger

ThinkPad X60 Tablet Tether (3-pack) Model 41U4820

SOLO Black 15.4 Laptop Messenger Bag Model NY10-4

SOLO Black 17 Laptop Messenger Bag Model PT920-4

SOLO Black 15 Laptop Case Model B110-4

SOLO Black Smart Strap 15.4 Laptop Portfolio Model SGB300

SOLO Black Smart Strap 15.4 Laptop Portfolio Model SGL600

SOLO Black 15.4 Rolling Laptop Catalog Case Model B78-4

SOLO Black 15.4 Rolling Laptop Overnighter Model B64-4

SOLO Tan 15.4 Rolling Laptop Case Model D529-1

SOLO Black 15.4 Rolling Laptop Case Model D529-4

SOLO Black 15.4 Rolling Laptop Case Model D529-4

SOLO 15.4 Laptop Portfolio - Espresso Model D535

SOLO Black 15.4 Rolling Laptop Case Model D957-4

SOLO 17 Aluminum Attache Model AC100

ThinkPad 41U3196 R60/T60 Series (14-inch wide) 4 cell Standard battery

ThinkPad 41U3197 R60/T60 Series (14-inch wide) 7 cell High Capacity Battery

ThinkPad 41U3198 R60/T60 Series (14-inch wide) 6 cell Enhanced Battery

SONY VAIO Black/Silver Universal Carrying Case for 17 notebook Model VGP-AMB1A

Targus Black 15.4 Metro Rolling Notebook Case Model TBR003US

Targus Black 15.4 Leather Notebook Case Model TLE300

Targus Black 17 Deluxe Leather Notebook Case Model TLE400

Targus Black 16 MediaMate Projector/Notebook Combo Rolling Case Model TPJ700

Targus Black 15.4 Rolling Notebook Backpack Model TSB700

Targus Black 15 Vertical Slip Case Model TVS200

Targus Black 17 XL Notebook Case Model TXL417

Targus Black 17 XL Notebook Backpack Model TXL617

Targus Black 17 XL Rolling Notebook Case Model TXL717

SONY VAIO Black Leather Carrying Case for 15.4 Notebook Model VGP-AMB8

SONY VAIO Brown 15.4 Urban Messenger Bag Model VGP-AML2

BELKIN F5L010 Travel Power Adapter

BELKIN F5L011 Power Inverter

BELKIN F5L014 Home Office Power Adapter

Kensington K33415US sd200v Notebook Docking Station with Video

SONY VAIO Champagne Gold 14.1 Protection Case with VAIO Smart Protection Model VGP-CKC2/N

lenovo Kensington Microsaver Security Cable Lock Model 73p2582

lenovo 41U5025 6 cell Li-Ion battery

lenovo 41U5027 N200 Series (15.4 inch wide) 9 cell Li-Ion battery

Targus Black/Gray 15.4 Premium Notebook Backpack Model 90N-UZZ00255

Lowepro Black 14 Notebook Case for her Model Tote Factor-Black